Date | Teams/Event | Time | Score | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|
January | ||||
Mon. 27 | vs. Riverside Invitational @ Victoria Club | 11:00 AM | ||
February | ||||
Mon. 10 | vs. Tee Off Classic @ Los Serranos | 10:00 AM | ||
Wed. 12 | vs. Tee Off Classic @ Los Serranos | 10:00 AM |
|
|
Fri. 21 | vs. Mt. San Jacinto Eagle Classic @ Soboba | 11:00 AM | ||
Wed. 26 | vs. Cypress @ Navy Course | 10:00 AM | ||
March | ||||
Wed. 5 | vs. Santiago Canyon @ El Prado | 12:00 PM | ||
Mon. 10 | vs. Saddleback @ Tijeras Creek | TBA | ||
April | ||||
Wed. 2 | vs. Orange Coast @ Santa Ana Club | 9:00 AM | ||
Mon. 7 | vs. Riverside @ Victoria Club | 12:00 PM |
|
|
Wed. 16 | vs. Home Conference Match @ Oak Creek | 12:00 PM |
|
|
Mon. 28 | vs. Orange Empire Conference Tournament @ Los Serranos | TBA | ||
May | ||||
Mon. 5 | vs. So. Cal. Regionals @ StoneRidge | TBA | ||
January | ||||
Mon. 26 | vs. Riverside Invitational @ Victoria Club | 11:00 AM |
|
|
February | ||||
Mon. 2 | vs. Victor Valley Invitational @ Spring Valley Lakes | 10:00 AM |
|
|
Mon. 9 | vs. Tee Off Classic * @ Los Serranos | 10:00 AM | ||
Wed. 11 | at Tee Off Classic * | 10:00 AM |
|
|
Wed. 18 | vs. Mt. San Jacinto Eagle Classic * @ Soboba | 11:00 AM |
|
|
Wed. 25 | vs. Cypress * @ Navy Course | 10:00 AM |
|
|
March | ||||
Wed. 4 | vs. Santiago Canyon * @ El Prado | TBA | ||
Mon. 9 | vs. Saddleback * @ Tijeras Creek | 7:00 AM |
|
|
Mon. 16 | vs. Canyons Tournament @ Olivas LInks | TBA |
|
|
Wed. 18 | vs. Orange Coast * @ Santa Ana Club | 9:00 AM |
|
|
April | ||||
Mon. 6 | vs. Riverside * @ Victoria Club | TBA |
|
|
Wed. 15 | vs. Home match * @ Oak Creek |
|
||
Mon. 27 | vs. OEC Tournament * @ Los Serranos | 6:30 AM | ||
May | ||||
Mon. 4 | vs. So. Cal. Regionals @ Olivas Links (Ventura) |
|
||
February | ||||
Mon. 1 | vs. Tee Off Classic * @ Los Serranos | 446 (0-5 record) | ||
Wed. 3 | vs. Tee Off Classic * @ Los Serranos | 412 (0-5 record) | ||
Wed. 17 | vs. Eagle Classic * @ Soboba Springs | 422 (0-5 record) | ||
Mon. 29 | vs. Riverside Invitational @ Victoria Club | 408 (10th place) | ||
March | ||||
Wed. 2 | vs. Cypress * @ Navy Course | 415 (0-5 record) | ||
Wed. 9 | vs. Santiago Canyon * @ El Prado | 398 (0-5 record) | ||
Mon. 14 | at State Preview Event | 406 (14th place) | ||
Mon. 21 | vs. Saddleback * @ Tijeras Creek | 416 (0-5 record) | ||
Wed. 30 | vs. Orange Coast * @ Santa Ana Club | 407 (0-5 record) | ||
April | ||||
Mon. 4 | vs. Riverside * @ Victoria Club | 415 (0-5 record) | ||
Wed. 13 | vs. Irvine Valley home match * @ Oak Creek | 404 (0-5 record) | ||
Mon. 25 | vs. OEC Finals * @ Los Serranos | |||
May | ||||
Mon. 9 | vs. CCCCAA South Regional # % @ Bear Creek Golf Club |
|
||
February | ||||
Wed. 1 | vs. Tee Off Classic * @ Los Serranos | 9:00 AM | ||
Mon. 13 | vs. Pnoomonia Invitational @ Spring Valley Lakes | 10:00 AM |
|
|
Wed. 15 | vs. Eagle Golf Classic @ Soboba Springs | 11:00 AM | 412 (0-5 record) | |
Mon. 27 | vs. Riverside Invitational @ Victoria Club | 11:00 AM |
|
|
March | ||||
Wed. 8 | vs. Cypress * @ Navy Course | 10:00 AM | 414 (0-5 record) |
|
Wed. 15 | vs. Saddleback * @ Tijeras Creek | 11:30 AM | 406 (0-5 record) | |
Mon. 27 | vs. Riverside * @ Victoria Club | 11:00 AM | 400 (0-5 record) |
|
April | ||||
Wed. 5 | vs. Mt. SAC * @ Black Gold GC | 11:00 AM | 394 (2-3 record) | |
Wed. 12 | vs. Orange Coast * @ Costa Mesa CC | 11:00 AM | 412 (0-5 record) |
|
Wed. 19 | vs. Irvine Valley host * @ Oak Creek | 1:00 PM | 403 (1-4 record) | |
Mon. 24 | vs. OEC Neutral Match * @ El Camino CC | 10:30 AM |
|
|
May | ||||
Mon. 1 | vs. OEC Finals * @ Saddleback host | 7:00 AM | ||
January | ||||
Mon. 22 | at Pnooomonia Invitational (Scrimmage) # | |||
Spring Valley Lake | ||||
Sun. 28 | at Point Conception Open | Final |
|
|
La Purisima | ||||
Mon. 29 | at Point Conception Open | Final | ||
La Purisima | ||||
February | ||||
Wed. 7 | at OEC Tee Off Classic * | Final |
|
|
Los Serranos | ||||
Wed. 14 | at Eagle Golf Classic * | Final |
|
|
Soboba Springs | ||||
Mon. 26 | at Riverside Invitational | Final |
|
|
Victoria Club | ||||
March | ||||
Wed. 7 | at Cypress * | Final |
|
|
Candlewood | ||||
Mon. 12 | at Irvine Valley * | Final |
|
|
Tustin Ranch | ||||
Mon. 19 | at Mt. SAC * | Final |
|
|
Industry Hills | ||||
Mon. 26 | at Riverside * | Final |
|
|
Victoria Club | ||||
April | ||||
Wed. 4 | at Orange Coast * | Final |
|
|
Costa Mesa | ||||
Mon. 23 | at Saddleback * | Final |
|
|
Tijeras Creek | ||||
Mon. 30 | at OEC Tournament * | 7:00 AM |
|
|
Los Serranos | ||||
January | ||||
Mon. 21 | vs. Pneumonia Invitational (Scrimmage) @ Spring Valley Lake | 10:00 AM | ||
Sun. 27 | vs. Pt. Conception Open @ La Purisima | 11:30 AM | ||
Mon. 28 | vs. Pt. Conception Open @ La Purisima | 7th place (799) | ||
February | ||||
Wed. 6 | vs. OEC Tee Off Classic * @ Candlewood | 5th place (397) | ||
Mon. 11 | vs. Cuyamaca Classic * @ Willow Glen | 4th place (389) | ||
Wed. 20 | vs. OEC Neutral Match * @ Royal Vista | 6th place (390) | ||
Mon. 25 | vs. Riverside City Invitational @ Victoria Club | 7th place (391) | ||
Wed. 27 | vs. Cypress * @ Candlewood | 4th place (396) | ||
March | ||||
Fri. 8 | vs. Eagle Golf Classic * @ Soboba Springs | 7th place (396) |
|
|
Mon. 11 | vs. Irvine Valley * @ Tustin Ranch | 6th place (408) | ||
Fri. 15 | vs. Woods Scalp Match @ Laguna Woods Golf Club | 8:30 AM |
|
|
Mon. 25 | vs. Riverside * @ Victoria Club | 6th place (389) | ||
April | ||||
Mon. 1 | vs. Orange Coast * @ Los Lagos | 6th place (393) |
|
|
Mon. 8 | vs. SoCal Regionals Preview @ Los Serranos (South) | 8:00 AM |
|
|
Wed. 10 | vs. Mt. SAC * @ Industry Hills | 5th place (403) |
|
|
Mon. 15 | vs. Saddleback * @ Arroyo Trabuco | 4th place (395) | ||
Mon. 29 | vs. Orange Empire Conference Championship * @ Royal Vista | 4th place (753) | ||
May | ||||
Mon. 6 | vs. So. Cal. Regional % @ Los Serranos | 7:00 AM | ||
January | ||||
Sun. 26 | vs. Pt. Conception Open @ La Purisima | 10:30 AM | ||
Mon. 27 | vs. Pt. Conception Open @ La Purisima | Final - 5th place | ||
February | ||||
Mon. 3 | vs. OEC Tee Off Classic * @ Candlewood | Final - 4th place | ||
Wed. 12 | vs. Eagle Golf Classic * @ Soboba Springs | Final - 5th place | ||
Wed. 19 | vs. Cuyamaca Classic @ Sycuan Resort | Final - 4th Place | ||
Mon. 24 | vs. Riverside Invitational @ Victoria Club | Final - 5th place | ||
March | ||||
Mon. 2 | vs. Cypress * @ Navy Course | Final - 2nd Place | ||
Mon. 9 | vs. El Camino * @ Los Verdes | Final - 3rd Place | ||
Mon. 16 | vs. Saddleback * @ Arroyo Trabuco | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
Mon. 23 | vs. Riverside * @ Victoria Club | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
Wed. 25 | vs. Irvine Valley * @ Tustin Ranch | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
Mon. 30 | vs. Orange Coast * @ Los Lagos | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
April | ||||
Fri. 3 | vs. Laguna Woods Challenge @ Olivas Links | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
Wed. 15 | vs. OEC Neutral Match * @ San Clemente Municipal | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
Mon. 20 | vs. OEC Neutral Match * @ Sun Lakes CC | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
Mon. 27 | vs. Orange Empire Conference Finals * @ Candlewood | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive | ||||
May | ||||
Mon. 4 | vs. SoCal Regionals @ Olivas Links | Cancelled |
|
|
Per CCCAA Board directive |